Telefon: 021 35 00 114 Email: office@planetswimandgym.ro

Programul Planet Swim and Gym

Zile H Fit Studio H Dance Studio H Cycling H Aqua Gym
Luni H
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
17:00-17:30
17:30-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Fit Studio
PLAY
UNBELIEVABLE
CARDIO HIT
SIX PACK ABS
UPPER BODY
CARDIO KICK
POSTURALE/PILATES
Trainer
LAVINIA
LAVINIA
SVETLANA
SVETLANA
SVETLANA
MIHAELA B
MIHAELA B
H
17:30-18:30
18:30-19:30
19:30-20:30
Dance Studio
DANCE AEROBIC
KANGOO JUMPS
FIT BALL
Trainer
ALINA
ALINA
ELENA
H
18:30-19:30
19:30-20:30
Cycling Studio
SPINN
SPINN
Trainer
FRANCESO
FRANCESO
H
20:00-21:00
Aqua Studio
AQUA TONE
Trainer
ANDREI
Marti H
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Fit Studio
BODY PUMP
STRETCHING
PLAY
UNBELIEVABLE
TAE BO
YOGA
Trainer
GEORGE A
GEORGE A
LAVINIA
LAVINIA
VLAD
ELENA
H
18:30-19:00
19:30-20:00
Dance
ABDOMENE
INTENS FITT BALL
Trainer
VLAD
ELENA
H
18:30-19:30
19:30-20:30
Cycling Studio
SPINN
SPINN
Trainer
MARIUS
MARIUS
H
11:00-12:00
20:00-21:00
Aqua Studio
AQUA TONE
AQUA RUN
Trainer
FLORI
ANDREI
Miercuri H
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
17:00-17:30
17:30-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Fit Studio
PLAY
UNBELIEVABLE
CARDIO HIT
SIX PACK ABS
LOWER BODY WORKOUT
FIT CAMP
PILATES
Antrenor
LAVINIA
LAVINIA
SVETLANA
SVETLANA
SVETLANA
MIHAELA .B
ELENA
H
18:15-19:15
Dance Studio
DANSURI COPII
Trainer
LILI
H
19:00-20:00
Cycling Studio
SPINN
Trainer
GEORGE
H
20:00-21:00
Aqua Studio
AQUA TONE
Trainer
GEORGE
Joi H
10:00-11:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Fit Studio
PILATES
CARDIO HIT
INTENS POSTURALE
CARDIO KICK
YOGA
Trainer
ELENA
SVETLANA
MIHAELA .B
MIHAELA B
ELENA
H
18:15-19:15
19:15-20:15
Dance Studio
KANGOO JUMPS
DANCE AEROBIC
Trainer
ALINA
ALINA
H
19:00-20:00
Cycling Studio
SPINN
Trainer
CATRINEL
H
11:00-12:00
Aqua Studio
AQUA TONE
Trainer
FLORI
Vineri H
09:00-10:00
09:00-10:00
17:30-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Fit Studio
FITT BALL
STRETCHING
ABS PACK
PUMP
DANCE FIT
STRETCHING
Trainer
SVETLANA
SVETLANA
VLAD
VLAD
GEORGE A.
GEORGE A.
H
18:15-19:15
Dance Studio
DANS COPII
Trainer
LILY
H
18:15-19:15
19:15-20:15
Cycling Studio
SPINN
SPINN
Trainer
MARIUS
MARIUS
H
19:00-20:00
Aqua Studio
AQUA TONE
Trainer
ANDREI
Sambata H
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
18:00-19:00
Fit Studio
PILATES
PLAY
UNBELIEVABLE
CIRCUIT
Trainer
ELENA
LAVINIA
LAVINIA
FRANCESCO
H
17:00-18:00
Cycling Studio
SPINN
Trainer
FRANCESCO
Duminica H
11:00-12:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
Fit Studio
UPPER BODY/CIRCUIT
DANCE FIT
STRETCHING
Trainer
GEORGE
GEORGE A
GEORGE A
H
10:00-11:00
Cycling Studio
SPINN
Trainer
GEORGE